Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Y Z Ż

B

Babińczuk Michał Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Babiński Marcel Energa GAK Gdynia

Babis Krzysztof TKM Włocławek

Baganc Iwo Enea Basket Poznań

Bakuła Mateusz UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Bal Bartosz Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Banach Adam Basket Club Obra Kościan

Banasiak Maksymilian ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Baran Borys Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Baran Jakub KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Barański Juliusz Wiara Lecha Poznań

Barnaś Piotr Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Barszczak Mateusz Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Bartkowiak Jarosław WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Bartkowski Hubert Energa Basket Warszawa

Barycza Artur Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Barys Szymon PKK 99 Pabianice

Baszak Tomasz Wiara Lecha Poznań

Batko Konrad TS Wisła Kraków

Bauer Maksymilian KS 27 Katowice

Baziak Mateusz Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Bazylewicz Jakub Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Bednarek Marcel Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Bednarek Oliwier Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

BEHAR EFE MCKS Czeladź

Belkner Wojciech GTK AZS Gliwice

Bełdycki Miłosz KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Bembnista Eryk KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Bereszyński Jakub Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Berliński Vincent Energa GAK Gdynia

Bernasiak Wojciech AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Bernecki Jakub Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Bębeniec Maciej Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Bieganek Dominik ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Biel Arkadiusz Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała

Biela Dawid MKKS Rybnik

Bielecki Mateusz Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Bierwagen Mateusz AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Biliński Nikodem TKM Włocławek

Bilko Mykyta Energa Basket Warszawa

Bluj Bartosz PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Błachowiak Eryk Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Błażejczyk Miłosz Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Błoch Wojciech GTK AZS Gliwice

Błoniarz Szymon Röben Gimbasket Wrocław

Bobka Piotr KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Bochno Bartosz PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Bocian Dominik Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Bodych Łukasz KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Bogdanowicz Paweł BS Polonia Bytom

Bombrych Michał Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Bona Oliwier KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Bonarek Łukasz Znicz Basket Pruszków

Bondarenko Pavlo KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Borkowicz Szymon Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Borkowski Krzysztof Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Borkowski Michał MKS Ochota Warszawa

Borowski Jakub Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz

Boruciński-Hrycyk Franciszek SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Boryka Dawid MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Borzyszkowski Bartłomiej Trefl II Sopot

Botorek Oliwier Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Braam Thijs SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Brandys Jakub Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Bręk Mateusz OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Brodziuk Oskar EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Bruździak Damian Energa GAK Gdynia

Bryła Karol CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Bryła Mateusz PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Bryniarski Mateusz Energa Basket Warszawa

Brzozowski Maciej Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz

Buczkowski Szymon Enea Basket Poznań

Bukowiński Mateusz TKM Włocławek

Burakiewicz Kacper CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Burczyk Kacper Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Buszka Maksymilian MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Butkiewicz Aleksander Enea Basket Poznań

Butkiewicz Piotr Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Bykowski Dawid AMW Flota Gdynia

Bystrou Tsimafei Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

C

Carowicz Wiktor KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

Cebula Filip Pogoń Prudnik

Cebulski Patryk KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Cepuchowicz Dawid KK UR BOZZA Kraków

Chac Franciszek Trefl II Sopot

Chalicki Bruno Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Chałupa August WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Chamielec Jakub OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Charabet Andrzej UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Cherepanov Andrii Start Lublin

Chęciński Bartosz Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Chmielak Kamil MKS Ochota Warszawa

Chmurzewski Michał EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Chodkiewicz Adam EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Chodor Adrian CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Chodźko Grzegorz PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Chojnacki Damian AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Chorab Radosław KK UR BOZZA Kraków

Chrabota Michał Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Christ Paweł MCKS Czeladź

Chudek Bartosz Znicz Basket Pruszków

Chwastyk Rafał Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.

Ciążkowski Paweł Basket Club Obra Kościan

Cichoń Maciej Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Cichy Kacper KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Ciemiński Jakub KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

Ciesielski Dawid Energa GAK Gdynia

Cieślak Michał AK Iskra Częstochowa

Cieślak Tomasz EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Cisowski Jakub GTK AZS Gliwice

Ciuhak Maksymilian Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Complak Karol AK Iskra Częstochowa

Cygan Norbert UJK Kielce

Cymer Karol Enea Basket Poznań

Czajka Piotr Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Czapla Błażej SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Czekaj Michał AK Iskra Częstochowa

Czekała Olivier Basket Club Obra Kościan

Czemerys Maciej Znicz Basket Pruszków

Czemerys Mateusz Kolejarz Basket Radom

Czerwiec Michał Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Czerwonka Bartosz OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Czorny Jan MKKS Rybnik

Czoska Nikodem AMW Flota Gdynia

Czosnowski Kamil Znicz Basket Pruszków

Czyż Jakub KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Czyż Mikołaj Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Czyżewski Jan Trefl II Sopot

Czyżnielewski Wiktor TKM Włocławek

D

Dalecki Nikodem Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Daniiloudis Nicolas AMW Flota Gdynia

Daszke Szymon Trefl II Sopot

Dawiec Piotr Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Dąbek Sebastian TS Wisła Kraków

Dąbrowski Julian Profbud Legia Warszawa

Dąbrowski Piotr MKS Ochota Warszawa

Deja Tomasz Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Dekiert Szymon KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Dembowski Ignacy TKM Włocławek

Dereszyński Filip Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Dettlaff Kajetan SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Dębski Karol Energa Basket Warszawa

Dędek Dariusz AK Iskra Częstochowa

Dłoniak Jakub KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Długiewicz Kamil Enea Basket Poznań

Dłużyński Jakub TKM Włocławek

Dobrzycki Dariusz Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Dolata Igor Röben Gimbasket Wrocław

Domagała Jeremiasz Basket Club Obra Kościan

Dominiak Filip Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Dominiak Kacper ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Dragon Marek BS Polonia Bytom

Dreczkowski Bartosz EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Dreger Franciszek EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Drzazga Filip Enea Basket Poznań

Dubiel Konrad CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Duchnowski Oliwier Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Duda Alan Start Lublin

Duda Marcin MCKS Czeladź

Dudar Ivan Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Dulian Wiktor KS 27 Katowice

Dylik Bartosz Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz

Dynek Oskar Znicz Basket Pruszków

Dziatchuk Kiryl Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Dziedzic Kacper MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Dziekański Aleksander KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Dziemba Mateusz Start Lublin

Dziurowski Leszek CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

G

Gabiński Michał OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Gabory Stanisław WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Gaca Igor UJK Kielce

Gaik Wojciech Trefl II Sopot

Gajda Bartosz KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Gajek Maksymilian ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Galantowicz Kacper UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Galewski Jakub WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Gallus Szymon TKM Włocławek

Gałązka Piotr Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Gałczyński Paweł PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Garita Alberto Kolejarz Basket Radom

Garwol Patryk Pogoń Prudnik

Gawarecki Antoni KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Gawarecki Wiktor ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Gawin Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Gawin Sebastian KS Legion Legionowo

Gawlas Jakub AMW Flota Gdynia

Gawroński Kacper Profbud Legia Warszawa

Gąsiński Eryk UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Gąsiorowski Sebastian Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Gdowik Jakub MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Gęstwa Jakub WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Giec Filip SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Giniewski Tomasz Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.

Giżyński Jarosław BS Polonia Bytom

Glonek Piotr Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Gładki Dawid Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz

Głąb Michał Start Lublin

Gniewek Aleksander CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Gnilka Oliver Pogoń Prudnik

Golański Michał TS Wisła Kraków

Gołas Jakub Energa Basket Warszawa

Gomółka Jakub Profbud Legia Warszawa

Gorzelany Maciej Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Gospodarek Michael Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Gospodarek Patryk Energa Basket Warszawa

Górecki Piotr BS Polonia Bytom

Górka Mateusz Energa Basket Warszawa

Górzyński Wiktor Kolejarz Basket Radom

Grabowski Jakub PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Grabowski Przemysław PKK 99 Pabianice

Gralewski Szymon PKK 99 Pabianice

Graniczka Jan TS Wisła Kraków

Grigoruk Jakub KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Grobelny Grzegorz ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Grochocki Kacper WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Grocholewski Mikołaj MCKS Czeladź

Grocholski Jakub Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Grochowski Ignacy AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Grod Mikołaj KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Gromek Jakub Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Groń Mateusz WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Groth Dominik Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Grudzień Krzysztof Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Grudziński Bartosz Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Grudziński Dominik PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Grudziński Marcel Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Gruszczyński Łukasz Wiara Lecha Poznań

Grzechowiak Dawid GTK AZS Gliwice

Grzegorczyk Norbert EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Grzejszczyk Daniel SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Grzeliński Jan KS Legion Legionowo

Grzeszak Michał EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Grześkiewicz Kajetan Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.

Gubernat Bartłomiej Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Gurtatowski Filip Trefl II Sopot

Gusławski Samuel GTK AZS Gliwice

Guvercin Tekin Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Guzek Maciej OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Gwardecki Jacek UKS Trójka Żyrardów

J

Jabłoński Dominik Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Jachimowski Marcin EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Jadaś Bartosz Pogoń Prudnik

Jagiełło Wojciech KS 27 Katowice

Jagiełowicz Piotr Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Jagoda Karol MKKS Rybnik

Jakubek Maksymilian KK UR BOZZA Kraków

Jakubiak Jan Enea Basket Poznań

Jakubiak Wojciech KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Jamroziak Kasjan KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Janczak Szymon Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Janczura Michał OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Janicki Oskar Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała

Janiewski Szymon Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Janik Jakub Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Jankowski Adam TS Wisła Kraków

Jankowski Igor SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Jankowski Patryk Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Jankowski Tymoteusz WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Janowicz Jędrzej Basket Club Obra Kościan

Jarmużek Waldemar Wiara Lecha Poznań

Jasiewicz Wojciech Profbud Legia Warszawa

Jaskółd Szymon Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Jaszczerski Wiktor Trefl II Sopot

Jelski Konrad EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Jercha Michał EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Jesionek Mikołaj Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Jewiarz Bartłomiej Röben Gimbasket Wrocław

Jewuła Kamil KK UR BOZZA Kraków

Jeziorowski Bartosz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Jęch Aleksander Trefl II Sopot

Jęch Maksymilian Trefl II Sopot

Jędrzejczak Jakub Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Jędrzejczyk Franciszek Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Jędrzejewski Dominik PKK 99 Pabianice

Jędrzejewski Michał OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Jopek Mikołaj GTK AZS Gliwice

Józefowski Dawid KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Juraszewski Antoni SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Jurkowski Marcel AMW Flota Gdynia

Jyż Bartosz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

K

Kachelski Mikołaj Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Kaczmarczyk Stanisław Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Kaczmarek Grzegorz EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Kaczmarek Igor ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Kaczmarek Mateusz Basket Club Obra Kościan

Kaczmarek Mateusz Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Kajka Aleksander Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Kaliciński Norbert Kolejarz Basket Radom

Kaliński Michał KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Kałuża Filip KS 27 Katowice

Kamberski Michał WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Kamiński Mikołaj Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Kania Dominik UJK Kielce

Kania Sebastian UJK Kielce

Kankowski Karol Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Kaproń Tomasz Energa Basket Warszawa

Kapustka Mateusz CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Kapuściński Marcel Znicz Basket Pruszków

Karasiński Wiktor Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Karczemny Filip Kolejarz Basket Radom

Karlik Błażej KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Karliński Kamil CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Karolak Bartłomiej Kolejarz Basket Radom

Karolak Jakub Start Lublin

Karoń Łukasz AK Iskra Częstochowa

Karpik Cezary KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Karwik Maksymilian WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Karwowski Jakub ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Kasiński Mateusz Pogoń Prudnik

Kaspruk Sebastian PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Kauzer Mateusz Basket Club Obra Kościan

Kawczyński Piotr MKKS Rybnik

Kawiak Szymon Enea Basket Poznań

Kaźmierczak Hubert Basket Club Obra Kościan

Kaźmierczak Mateusz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Kaźmierski Kacper PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Keller Piotr ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Kempa Jerzy Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Kękuś Mateusz Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Kępa Filip Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Kępa Kacper Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Kępiński Franciszek MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kępiński Szymon SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Kępka Wiktor Start Lublin

Kępski Adam MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Kępski Jakub Enea Basket Poznań

Kicki Miłosz PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Kidawa Maciej PKK 99 Pabianice

Kiejzik Szymon Energa GAK Gdynia

Kieliszek Kacper Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Kietliński Bartłomiej KS Legion Legionowo

Kijanka Adrian Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Kindlik Michał Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Kirwiel Szymon Start Lublin

Kisiel Kamil Profbud Legia Warszawa

Kiszka Stanisław Basket Club Obra Kościan

Kleniewski Aleksander Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Klimaszewski Paweł Röben Gimbasket Wrocław

Klimek Wojciech CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Kliniewski Marcel MCKS Czeladź

Klocek Jan TS Wisła Kraków

Klonowski Olaf KS 27 Katowice

Klucz Tomasz Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Kluj Jonasz Enea Basket Poznań

Kłos Maurycy Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Kobiak Olgierd AMW Flota Gdynia

Kobus Arkadiusz AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Koc Kacper ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Kociuga Patryk Pogoń Prudnik

Koćma Maciej Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała

Kogut Oliwier GTK AZS Gliwice

Kolasa Michał Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Kolasiński Nataniel ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Kolawole Rafael Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Kołaczyński Oliwier Energa GAK Gdynia

Kołakowski Szymon AMW Flota Gdynia

Kołodziej Gracjan Start Lublin

Kołodziej Maksym PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Kołodziejczyk Karol Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz

Kołodziński Dawid Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Kołodziński Jakub Enea Basket Poznań

Kołowrot Sebastian MKKS Rybnik

Kołpak Tymon ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Kondraciuk Jakub PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Kondracki Julian Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Kondratowicz Dominik GTK AZS Gliwice

Konowalski Hubert Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Koper Kamil CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Korczyński Piotr KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Korolczuk Oliwer PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Kosiorowski Marcin MKKS Rybnik

Koszałka Kacper MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kośnik Daniel Energa GAK Gdynia

Kotlewski Wojciech AK Iskra Częstochowa

Kotwasiński Daniel Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz

Kowacki Jakub Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Kowalczyk Filip SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Kowalczyk Łukasz Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Kowalczyk Mikołaj WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Kowalik Gniewosz KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Kowalski Marcin GTK AZS Gliwice

Kowalski Marek PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Kowalski Michał MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kowalski Nikodem KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Kowalski Patryk AMW Flota Gdynia

Kowalski Robert Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz

Koza Adam KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Kozaczka Robert Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała

Kozak Michał KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

Kozłowski Artur Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Kozłowski Jakub Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Koźluk Krystian UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Krajewski Igor Enea Basket Poznań

Krakowczyk Maciej Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.

Krakowiak Dominik BS Polonia Bytom

Krakowiak Mikołaj KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Kramarz Kacper Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz

Krasuski Michał Start Lublin

Krawczyk Damian MCKS Czeladź

Krawczyk Michał MKS Ochota Warszawa

Krawiec Jarosław MCKS Czeladź

Krawiec Mateusz TKM Włocławek

Krawiec Michał BS Polonia Bytom

Krefft Paweł AMW Flota Gdynia

Kręgiel Igor Kolejarz Basket Radom

Krętkowski Dominik PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Krok Tymoteusz MKKS Rybnik

Król Kacper Znicz Basket Pruszków

Król Maciej Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Krupa Hubert KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Krupiński Miłosz Pogoń Prudnik

Kruszczyński Hubert PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Krużyński Damian PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Kryjak Emil PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Krysiewicz Karol Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Krzebietke Piotr Trefl II Sopot

Krzych Igor Kolejarz Basket Radom

Krzystek Igor TS Wisła Kraków

Krzywdziński Tomasz OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Kubka Natan Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Kucała Adam Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Kucharczyk Wiktor Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Kucharski Jakub Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Kuciński Igor KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Kuczera Samuel GTK AZS Gliwice

Kuczyc Jakub Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.

Kuczyński Julian KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Kuczyński Łukasz KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Kuczyński Stefan KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Kukuczka Szymon Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Kulon Norbert ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Kunc Jakub Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Kurach Mateusz Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Kurek Sebastian Znicz Basket Pruszków

Kurka Oliwier Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Kurowski Bartosz Profbud Legia Warszawa

Kurowski Maksymilian Profbud Legia Warszawa

Kurowski Tadeusz Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Kurowski Wiktor MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Kurzyna Maciej KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Kus Sylwester KS Legion Legionowo

Kuta Kacper WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Kuten Marek Energa GAK Gdynia

Kuźniar Damian Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz

Kwasek Mariusz AK Iskra Częstochowa

Kwiatkowski Kacper WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Kwiatkowski Mateusz Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Kwiatkowski Mikołaj Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Kwieciński Tomasz Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz

M

Maciejewski Filip Profbud Legia Warszawa

Maciejewski Jakub TKM Włocławek

Maciejewski Piotr Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz

Maćkiewicz Krystian AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Maćkowiak Iwo ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Madejski Tomasz Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.

Madziar Tomasz Pogoń Prudnik

Magdziak Szymon KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Magdziarz Piotr CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Maj Kacper PKK 99 Pabianice

Majcherek Marcin KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Majewski Kacper KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

Majewski Miłosz MKKS Rybnik

Majewski Szymon TKM Włocławek

Majka Kacper Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Majka Wiktor Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Makarczuk Łukasz Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Makhnach Dzmitry UJK Kielce

Makowski Michał AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Makowski Mikołaj AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Malesa Jan Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Malik Bartosz Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Malinowski Łukasz CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Małoń Krystian Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz

Mamcarczyk Konrad Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała

Mańkowski Marek EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Marchewka Kacper AMW Flota Gdynia

Marciniak Mateusz KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Marcinkowski Aleksander Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Marcinkowski Maciej KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Marcinkowski Wiktor CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Marciński Antoni GTK AZS Gliwice

Marczuk Marcin KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Marek Kacper Röben Gimbasket Wrocław

Marek Michał Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Marek Patryk KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Marković Luka Profbud Legia Warszawa

Marschall Jacob Energa GAK Gdynia

Marszałek Gustaw Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Martuzalski Krzysztof Wiara Lecha Poznań

Martynenko Yehor Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Marucha Mateusz Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Maślach Szymon Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Maślanka Aleksander KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Mataczyński Mikołaj Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Matyga Rafał SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Matyja Miłosz Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Mavhudzi Tatenda Ryan Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz

Mazur Bartosz Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz

Mazurek Filip Röben Gimbasket Wrocław

Mądro Bartosz CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Mąkowski Gracjan ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Mboya Kotieno Mark Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Medes Michał Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała

Meshcheriakov Nikita Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Michalak Adam AK Iskra Częstochowa

Michalak Wojciech AK Iskra Częstochowa

Michalski Maciej KS 27 Katowice

Michalski Piotr Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Michałowski Patryk KK UR BOZZA Kraków

Mielczarek Damian Wojciech Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Mieszała Marceli Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Mikita Rafał Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Mikołajczyk Maciej Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Milczyński Szymon Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Milewski Patryk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Milewski Wojciech Profbud Legia Warszawa

Miller Edward Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Miłak Hubert Znicz Basket Pruszków

Minciel Paweł PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Miotła Rafał TS Wisła Kraków

Mirowski Marcel Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz

Misiak Robert MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Misztal Kajetan GTK AZS Gliwice

Miś Filip GTK AZS Gliwice

Młodak Paweł KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Moczkowski Kacper PKK 99 Pabianice

Modrzejewski Adam TKM Włocławek

Mońko Bartosz Energa GAK Gdynia

Morawski Miłosz PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Morda Dawid Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Mordyński Łukasz Profbud Legia Warszawa

Mordzak Grzegorz Pogoń Prudnik

Mostowski Szymon Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz

Mostrąg Patryk Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Mościcki Kacper Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Mośko Karol WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Motel Mikołaj KS Legion Legionowo

Moździerz Miłosz Röben Gimbasket Wrocław

Mroczkowski Brajan Trefl II Sopot

Mrozewski Mateusz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

Muda Bartosz Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Mujirishvili Luka TKM Włocławek

Mularczyk Mateusz KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Munyama Filip Znicz Basket Pruszków

Murowicki Sławomir AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Musiał Jędrzej Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Musiałek Stanisław SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Muskała Patryk AK Iskra Częstochowa

Mycko Jakub ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Mycko Michał Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz

Myśliwiec Adam Lublinianka KUL Basketball

N

Nadczuk Mikołaj TS Wisła Kraków

Nagel Maciej AMW Flota Gdynia

Nagodziński Daniel Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Najdek Robert EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Najder Aleks Enea Basket Poznań

Najman Jonatan MCKS Czeladź

Najman Paweł KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

Narolski Bartosz WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Narolski Szymon WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Nawrocki Adam Basket Club Obra Kościan

Nawrot Kamil BS Polonia Bytom

Nawrot Łukasz MCKS Czeladź

Nesterowicz Michał UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Neumann Miron Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Ngarambe Benjamin KS 27 Katowice

Nhial Benjamin SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Nieporęcki Daniel KS Legion Legionowo

Niesobski Łukasz Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.

Niewczas Konrad AMW Flota Gdynia

Niewęgłowski Mateusz Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Niewiński Mateusz Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Niziński Kuba Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Nocek Marcin Wiara Lecha Poznań

Noszczyński Eryk TS Wisła Kraków

Nowacki Mateusz TS Wisła Kraków

Nowaczyk Eryk KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Nowak Filip Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Nowak Hubert Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Nowak Kacper KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Nowak Michał Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.

Nowak Mikołaj Energa GAK Gdynia

Nowak Oliwier Enea Basket Poznań

Nowak Tymon Profbud Legia Warszawa

Nowak Wiktor AMW Flota Gdynia

Nowak Wojciech Kolejarz Basket Radom

Nowakowski Kacper MCKS Czeladź

Nowakowski Tomasz Pogoń Prudnik

Nowicki Jan Enea Basket Poznań

Nowicki Paweł Pogoń Prudnik

Nowicki Szymon Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Nyckowski Adam KS Legion Legionowo

Nykaza Tomasz Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

P

Pabijan Kacper Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Pacesas Tomas Energa GAK Gdynia

Paczkowski Wiktor Enea Basket Poznań

Padyjasek Łukasz Trefl II Sopot

Pająk Bartłomiej PKK 99 Pabianice

Pajkert Adrian AMW Flota Gdynia

Pakura Mikołaj MCKS Czeladź

Paluszak Kamil EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Pałka Filip Röben Gimbasket Wrocław

Pampuch Alex Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Panek Oliwier MCKS Czeladź

Pankiewicz Wiktor PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Parfieniuk Filip KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Parfimczyk Mateusz WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Parol Sebastian UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Paterczyk Bartłomiej KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Pawlak Mikołaj Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Pawlicki Remigiusz Enea Basket Poznań

Pawlik Mateusz MCKS Czeladź

Październy Konrad Röben Gimbasket Wrocław

Pelczar Bartłomiej Start Lublin

Perczak Bartosz WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Perkowski Michał Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Perz Bartosz KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Pfeifer Bartłomiej Energa GAK Gdynia

Piasecki Dawid WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Piątek Maksymilian Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Piechota Filip Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz

Piechowicz Marek BS Polonia Bytom

Pieniążek Michał KK UR BOZZA Kraków

Pietrus Jakub CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Pietrzak Jakub AMW Flota Gdynia

Pietrzak Jakub Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Pietrzak Kacper Basket Club Obra Kościan

Pietrzyk Michał Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała

Piętowski Jakub Profbud Legia Warszawa

Piorun Daniel Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Piotrowski Łukasz Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.

Pisarczyk Wojciech UJK Kielce

Piszczatowski Patryk KK UR BOZZA Kraków

Plonkowski Kajetan Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Pluta Mateusz KS 27 Katowice

Płaczek Adrian AK Iskra Częstochowa

Płatek Brajan MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Pływaczyk Tomasz KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Podgórski Szymon KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Podulka Michał GTK AZS Gliwice

Polaczuk Stanisław TKM Włocławek

Ponitka Kacper Energa GAK Gdynia

Popiół Mariusz Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Poradzki Filip GTK AZS Gliwice

Poreda Mikołaj PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Poziemski Piotr PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Półbratek Filip Trefl II Sopot

Prochorowicz Karol WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Proczek Bartosz Znicz Basket Pruszków

Prokopowicz Bartosz Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Prokopowicz Hubert AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Proń Mateusz Start Lublin

Prostak Tomasz Pogoń Prudnik

Pruefer Filip BS Polonia Bytom

Przygucki Mariusz Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Pstrokoński Rafał UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Ptak Bartosz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Ptaszyński Antoni Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Puchalski Maciej Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Puchalski Marcin Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Purol Bartłomiej Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Purta Patryk PKK 99 Pabianice

Puszkarek Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Put Filip Start Lublin

Pyrda Dominik WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

R

Rachwalski Bartosz ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Radny Jakub Energa GAK Gdynia

Radziewicz Maciej Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Radzik Filip Wiara Lecha Poznań

Ragaman Oskar Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Rajca Kamil KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Rajchert Mateusz OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Rajkowski Wojciech Znicz Basket Pruszków

Rakszawa Karol MKKS Rybnik

Rapucha Mariusz KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Rarowski-Geckler Olaf Trefl II Sopot

Rasiński Krystian Start Lublin

Ratajczak Bartłomiej PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Ratajczyk Michał ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Ratkowski Nikodem SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Ratowski Janusz SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Rau Emil Wiara Lecha Poznań

Rau Mikołaj Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Ray Roger Dale Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Redłowski Patryk SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Rejowski Filip Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała

Rejowski Piotr Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Repiński Patryk UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Repko Radosław Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Rerak Filip TS Wisła Kraków

Respondek Paweł MKKS Rybnik

Rękoś Szymon ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Robak Piotr KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Rodak Bartłomiej WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Rogalski Kacper Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Rogowski Kacper Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Rogucki Mateusz Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Rogulski Jakub Wiara Lecha Poznań

Rompa Sebastian Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Rosołowski Patryk WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Rostalski Maciej Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Roszczka Mateusz Enea Basket Poznań

Roszczyk Nikodem ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Rozpędowski Krzysztof ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Rożyk Gracjan Energa GAK Gdynia

Rudko Tomasz KS Legion Legionowo

Rutecki Jacek ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Rybakowski Michał Basket Club Obra Kościan

Rybarczyk Kewin Basket Club Obra Kościan

Rychlik Konrad WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Rynkiewicz Noah Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Rzechtalski Maciej KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

S

Sachar Karol Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Sadłowski Maxym EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Saleta Marcin Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Samolak Michał KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Samolak Piotr Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Samolak Wojciech Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Sanny Marc-Oscar Pogoń Prudnik

Sanny Stanferd Pogoń Prudnik

Santarius Jeremiasz GTK AZS Gliwice

Seliga Wojciech KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Serafinowski Wojciech Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Serwański Rafał Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Sewioł Wiktor ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Sękowski Szymon Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Shcherbatiuk Oleksandr Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz

Shukakidze Davit KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Siedlikowski Jakub Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Siembiga Wojciech Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Siemianiuk Wiktor Kolejarz Basket Radom

Siemieniec Łukasz Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Siemionkowicz Adrian Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Sienkiewicz Wojciech WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Sieradzki Filip KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Siergiej Cezary SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Siewruk Antoni SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Sil Łukasz Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz

Siminski Michał Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.

Siołek Wojciech Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Sirijatowicz Nikodem Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Sitek Bartosz MKS Ochota Warszawa

Siulkowski Oskar Energa Basket Warszawa

Siwak Karol KK UR BOZZA Kraków

Siwik Maksymilian Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Skalski Przemysław Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Skarpetowski Jakub Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Skiba Marcel Start Lublin

Skowroński Stanisław Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Skrabek Franciszek KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Skrzypek Mateusz MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Skubiński Radosław Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Skup Kacper Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Skura Michał PKK 99 Pabianice

Słoniewski Przemysław KS Legion Legionowo

Słowik Michał Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Smektała Aleksander ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Smolik Ernest TKM Włocławek

Snochowski Marcel SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Sobania Tomasz EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Sobczak Konrad Wiara Lecha Poznań

Sobkowiak Dawid PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Sobkowiak Marek Wiara Lecha Poznań

Sobolewski Jan PKK 99 Pabianice

Socik Mateusz Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Soczyński Mateusz Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Soiński Franciszek BS Polonia Bytom

Sokołowski Błażej PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Soroka Daniel Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Sosiński Kamil Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Soszyński Mateusz Energa Basket Warszawa

Soszyński Szymon Energa Basket Warszawa

Sowa Kacper OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Sowiński Paweł AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Spała Krzysztof KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Spała Mikołaj KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Sroczyński Seweryn Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Stadler Maksymilian KS 27 Katowice

Stanisławiak Konrad Basket Club Obra Kościan

Stanisławski Damian Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Stankowski Jakub Wiara Lecha Poznań

Stańczuk Mateusz KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Starzyński Filip Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz

Stawiak Mateusz KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Stefanowicz Adam Wiara Lecha Poznań

Stelmach Michał Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Sternicki Tymoteusz Energa GAK Gdynia

Stępień Bartosz Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz

Stępień Dawid PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Stochmiałek Alan KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

Stolarz Igor Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Strażewicz Bartosz Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Strojek Adam UJK Kielce

Strojek Stanisław UJK Kielce

Strzelczyk Maciej PKK 99 Pabianice

Strzemecki Wiktor KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

Strzępek Konrad Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl

Stupnicki Jakub Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Styczeń Mikołaj Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Stypiński Miłosz KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Suchecki Alan KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

Suski Nikodem KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew

Suwaluk Maciej UJK Kielce

Szachno Michał Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Szafarski Krystian Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Szalak Maciej Start Lublin

Szamer Maciej WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Szarbatke Michał SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Szarlip Jakub Start Lublin

Szczepanik Damian AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Szczepanik Mateusz MKS Ochota Warszawa

Szczepański Jakub Wiara Lecha Poznań

Szczepański Oliwier KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław

Szefler Maksymilian Energa Basket Warszawa

Szelągowski Michał AMW Flota Gdynia

Szemieta Krzysztof Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Szewczyk Wiktor KS Legion Legionowo

Szęszoł Karol Energa Basket Warszawa

Szklarski Bartosz KS 27 Katowice

Szlachetka Borys ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Szojda Mikołaj AK Iskra Częstochowa

Szopa Borys WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Szorcz Marcin Wiara Lecha Poznań

Szostak Wojciech AK Iskra Częstochowa

Szpakowski Mikołaj Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

Szpakowski Rafał Enea Basket Poznań

Szpyrka Wojciech OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Sztangierski Arkadiusz AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Szuba Franciszek WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Szular Franciszek Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Szwed Mateusz ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Szwedo Michał KK UR BOZZA Kraków

Szybiński Kacper MKKS Rybnik

Szybowicz Grzegorz Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała

Szydlik Oskar Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Szydłowski Michał Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Szymański Artur Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Szymański Michał Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Szymański Przemysław Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Szymański Roman Start Lublin

Szymański Sebastian PKK 99 Pabianice

Szymański Szymon OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Szymański Wit AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Szymoniak Cyprian Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

W

Wagner Szymon Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Walaszek Oskar KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

Walczak Aleksy WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Walczak Mikołaj KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

Walczuk Marcel GTK AZS Gliwice

Walenciak Dominik AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Wandas Kajetan Energa Basket Warszawa

Waniak Antoni ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Wardak Damian Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Warfoluk Marcin EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Warszawski Adrian OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Wasiak Michał ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Wasiluk Wojciech KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Wąsowicz Krzysztof BS Polonia Bytom

Wątroba Wojciech OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Weiss Dawid KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Weiss Michał Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Weres Aaron KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski

Weselski Radosław Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Wesołek Dominik UJK Kielce

Wicik Aleksander Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Wicik Filip Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.

Wieczerzak Kornel Energa GAK Gdynia

Wieczorek Tomasz Basket Club Obra Kościan

Wieczorkowski Marcin UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Wieluński Marcin Profbud Legia Warszawa

Wiercioch Maciej TKM Włocławek

Wierzbicki Adam SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Wierzbicki Igor UJK Kielce

Wierzbicki Patryk SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Wierzchowski Wojciech PKK 99 Pabianice

Wierzgała Kacper Kolejarz Basket Radom

Wietrzyński Dariusz Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Więcko Jakub Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Wilczek Maksymilian AMW Flota Gdynia

Wilczyński Szymon WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Wiliński Igor MCKS Czeladź

Wilk Cezary TS Wisła Kraków

Wilk Kacper Energa GAK Gdynia

Wilk Wiktor PKK 99 Pabianice

Wilkin Adam KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Wińkowski Piotr Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Wiśniewski Karol WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Wiśniewski Mateusz Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Wiśniewski Michał AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń

Wiśniewski Paweł Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Wiśniewski Tomasz Kolejarz Basket Radom

Witkowski Kacper Röben Gimbasket Wrocław

Witkowski Mikołaj Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Witosławski Michał Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Włodarczyk Artur TS Wisła Kraków

Włodarczyk Maciej Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań

Wojciechowski Antoni Energa Basket Warszawa

Wojciechowski Jakub KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

Wojciechowski Jakub MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Wojciechowski Mikołaj ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Wojciechowski Radosław Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Wojciechowski Rafał Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Wojda Radosław Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Wojdak Jakub PGE Spójnia II Stargard

Wojdała Jakub MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Wojtas Kacper MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Wojtkowiak Nikodem Enea Basket Poznań

Wojtyka Patryk Trefl II Sopot

Wojtyński Michał Isetia Białołęka Warszawa

Wolan Antoni AMW Flota Gdynia

Woźniak Filip SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

Woźny Nikodem MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Wójciak Kamil MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Wójcik Mariusz Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz

Wójcik Piotr Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Wrona Nicolas ORLEN Akademia BM Stal

Wronkowski Samuel CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Wróbel Bartosz BS Polonia Bytom

Wróbel Jakub Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała

Wróbel Mikołaj OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Wróblewski Bartłomiej KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry

Wróblewski Jacek KS 27 Katowice

Wrzaszcz Konrad Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Wścisło Mateusz TS Wisła Kraków

Wudarczyk Jakub PKK 99 Pabianice

Wydra Kacper MKKS Rybnik

Wyrwas Jacek Wiara Lecha Poznań

Wyszkowski Hubert Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Z

Zabielski Arkadiusz Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok

Zabłocki Jakub Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Zabłocki Jakub WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław

Zabłocki Maciej Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Zabrocki Cezary Energa GAK Gdynia

Zaczkiewicz Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo

Zadka Mateusz WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Zadroga Filip Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Zadrożny Piotr CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice

Zaguła Dawid OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Zakrzewski Michał WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica

Zalewski Paweł Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin

Zapart Jakub ŁKS Coolpack Łódź

Zarembecki Stanisław PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Zarychta Marek Znicz Basket Pruszków

Zarzycki Kacper Energa GAK Gdynia

Zarzycki Kaj KS Legion Legionowo

Zatorski Maciej TKM Włocławek

Zawadzki Bartosz EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów

Zawadzki Krystian MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Zawadzki Patryk PKK 99 Pabianice

Zawistowski Tomasz Trefl II Sopot

Ząbczyk Grzegorz Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Zenner Patryk Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

Ziaja Artur Lublinianka KUL Basketball

Ziarno Wojciech Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków

Ziemba Jakub PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Ziółko Norbert OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów

Ziółkowski Kacper Trefl II Sopot

Ziółkowski Miłosz KK UR BOZZA Kraków

Zozuń Mateusz Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.

Zub Wojciech Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała

Zubakhin Pavlo MKS Ochota Warszawa

Zuber Norman Energa Basket Warszawa

Zwęgliński Mateusz Kolejarz Basket Radom

Zygmunciak Przemysław MCKS Czeladź

Zywert Kamil PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec

Partnerzy

Polski Związek Koszykówki Gimnastycy.pl Studioant.pl UFFO